RSV "Frohsinn" Herxheim e.V.


LV   MEISTERSCHAFTEN        2017
Rheinland-Pfalz        Saarland        Hessen
Querfeldein   Herxheim 27.11.2016
                 
                 
Gesamt Hessen RLP Saarland R 1.1 7. 13 E R G E B N I S
         
    Jugend weiblich  
         
Platzierung St. Nr Name Verein
1             84 Estelle Petithory Bischwiller AC  
2     1     81 Chenoa-Luna Brach Linden RSC  
3     2     83 Emma Eydt Queidersbach RV  
Gesamt Hessen RLP Saarland R 2.1 7. 12 E R G E B N I S
         
    Jugend  männl.  
         
Platzierung St. Nr Name Verein
1     1     82 Leon Eduard Brescher Linden RSC  
2 1         72 Luis Burghardt Frankfurt RSG  
3     2     88 Markus Eydt Queidersbach RV  
4             91 Thomas Padez Val der Moder Road team
5     3     84 Luca Janis Jabczynski Lingenfeld RV  
6     4     83 Tim-Oliver Kolschefsky Linden RSC  
7         1 95 Marcel Scherer Schmelz RV Möve  
8 2         71 Tom Streicher Darmstadt VC  
9     5     89 Julien Meyers Rheinzabern RSV  
10             92 Hugo Finckbohner VCNA  
11     6     87 Luca Guldi Offenbach RV  
12     7     90 Lars Hartkorn Wörth RSC  
13     8     85 Lukas Krause Neupotz TSV  
14     9     86 Sebastian Ohmer Neupotz TSV  
Gesamt Hessen RLP Saarland R 6.2 7. 11 E R G E B N I S
         
    Juniorinnen  
         
Platzierung St. Nr Name Verein
1     1     194 Hannah Ludwig Wittlich RSC  
2 1         192 Lucille Rutsch Frankfurt VC  
Gesamt Hessen RLP Saarland R 7.1 7. 10 E R G E B N I S
         
    Junioren  
         
Platzierung St. Nr Name Verein
1     1     12 Niklas Märkl Linden RSC  
2     2     13 Lukas Märkl Linden RSC  
3     3     14 Pascal Tömke Neustadt RSC  
4 1         5 Niclas Zimmer Gießen & Wieseck RSG
5 2         4 Noah Jung Gießen & Wieseck RSG
6     4     11 Julius Butenschön Ko-Arzheim RC  
7     5     16 Jan Kuhn Schaumburg MTB  
8 3         1 Luca Beck Darmstadt VC  
9             22 Nicolas Schmitt VCNA  
Gesamt Hessen RLP Saarland R 8.2 7. 8 E R G E B N I S
         
    Männer  U23  
         
Platzierung St. Nr Name Verein
1     1     76 Lukas Baum rad-net rose  
2     2     74 Marco König Pfälzerwald RC  
3 1         62 Victor Brück Gießen & Wieseck RSG
4     3     75 Fabian Brämer Queidersbach RV  
5     4     73 Henrik Hamm Essingen RV  
6 2         64 Leon Echtermann Sossenheim RV  

 

 

 

 

Sponsoren

Eichenlaub

RSVH auf Facebook